Select Activity


Fall 2018
Youth Flag Football                                         Youth Flag Football
BLAKE
CHILD
RELPH
ROSTERED
SUTTON
Fall 2019
Fall Soccer                                                 Fall Soccer
Cameron DI
Clark DIII
Kauffman DI
LEMON D II
MCCANDLESS DI
MURDOCK DI
MURDOCK DIII
RICKS DII
ROSTERED
TSOSIE DIII
WESTFALL DII
Fall Youth Volleyball                                       Fall Youth Volleyball
5/6
Blake 5/6
Byrd 5/6
Dowd 5/6
Hamilton 3/4
Hirschfeld 5/6
Kimber 3/4
ROSTERED
Trim 5/6
Youth Flag Football                                         Youth Flag Football
GREGORY
MELTON
OLDROYD
ROSTERED
SPEICHER
Youth Tackle Football                                       Youth Tackle Football
BOSH 3/4
Brydie 5/6
Spring 2019
First Kicks Soccer                                          First Kicks Soccer
Dalton First Kicks
Davis First Kicks
Patterson First Kicks
Ricks First Kicks
Rostered
Spring Volleyball                                           Spring Volleyball
5/6 A Dowd
5/6 A Haycock
5/6 B+ BLAKE
5/6 B- J. Dawn
5/6 C
7/8 C
HAMILTON 3/4 B
HIRSCHFELD 3/4 A
KIMBER 3/4 C
MS A NOYES
MS B - DEB
ROSTERED
Youth Spring Soccer 5-6                                     Youth Spring Soccer 5-6
5/6 FIRE FC
5/6 IMPACT
5/6 RAPIDS
5/6 TIMBERS
Rosterd
Youth Spring Soccer K-4                                     Youth Spring Soccer K-4
BALLENGEE BANTAM
BALLENGEE JUNIOR
BARKLEY JUNIOR
COOK MICRO
DVORSCAK PEEWEE
HATATHLEY BANTAM
HOFFMAN PEEWEE
MELTON/STOTT PEEWEE
MORAN PEEWEE
NORTON JUNIOR
ROA BANTAM
ROSTERED
SMITH BANTAM
SPEICHER MICRO
SURKES MICRO
TENDICK JUNIOR
TSOSIE PEEWEE
WASHINGTON PEEWEE
Summer 2019
Baseball                                                    Baseball
BYNUM PINTO
MERZ MUSTANG
MILLER/CARROLL PONY
NELSON PONY
PACKARD/BYRD MUSTANG
ROSTERED
SUTTON PINTO
WILSON MUSTANG
Boys Coach Pitch                                            Boys Coach Pitch
BREWER BCP
BURTON BCP
HARRIS BCP
MELTON BCP
ROSTERED
Girls Coach Pitch                                           Girls Coach Pitch
CHRISTIAN GCP
ROSTERED
TRIM GCP
Little Tikes T-Ball                                         Little Tikes T-Ball
ROSTERED
Softball                                                    Softball
BIRDWELL FALCON
BLANKENSHIP FALCON
CARTER FILLY
LOPEZ FOX
ROSTERED
TANGREN FOX
TANGREN/GIESER FILLY
T-Ball                                                      T-Ball
ALTHOFF T-BALL
BLACK T-BALL
DOOLEY T-BALL
HOFFMAN T-BALL
NIELSEN T-BALL
ROSTERED
Winter 2018-19
Youth Futsal                                                Youth Futsal
3rd-5th
6th-8th
BLACK HS
BROWN HS
FOREST GREEN HS
HS
NAVY BLUE HS
ORANGE HS
ROYAL BLUE HS